REAL Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. The Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Jonesboro, AR 72401

$52,000

$52,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,389 SqFt

Jonesboro, AR 72401

Listed by Halsey Real Estate

Lot 2 (4 acres) Mink Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
1/6

$47,000

$49,900

5.8%
4 Acres

Lot 2 (4 acres) Mink Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

Listed by REECE NICHOLS REAL ESTATE-SPRINGFIELD

12145 Flowers Rd, West Fork, AR 72774
1/48

$629,000

$649,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,688 SqFt

12145 Flowers Rd, West Fork, AR 72774

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

218 Brewer Avenue, Mountain View, AR 72560
1/34

$210,000

$210,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

218 Brewer Avenue, Mountain View, AR 72560

Listed by Swafford Realty and Auction

1809 Mayflower Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713

$600,000

$600,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

1809 Mayflower Rd, Bentonville, AR 72713

Listed by Non MLS Sales

2119 Club Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401
1/13

$70,000

$89,900

22.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt

2119 Club Cove, Jonesboro, AR 72401

Listed by Coldwell Banker Village Communities

105 Chambers Pt Point13, Hot Springs, AR 71913
1/50

$100,000

$109,900

9.0%
1 Bed1 Bath375 SqFt

105 Chambers Pt Point13, Hot Springs, AR 71913

Listed by McGraw Realtors HSV

415 Bella Vista Dr, Harrison, AR 72601
1/27

$259,000

$260,000

0.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,790 SqFt

415 Bella Vista Dr, Harrison, AR 72601

Listed by Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

668 Ashley Road 94, Hamburg, AR 71646
1/28

$70,000

$85,000

17.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

668 Ashley Road 94, Hamburg, AR 71646

Listed by Premier Realty Group

20.2 Acres Hobbs Rd, Noel, MO 64854
1/19

$145,000

$170,690

15.1%
20.2 Acres

20.2 Acres Hobbs Rd, Noel, MO 64854

Listed by Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-MO

13870 HWy 11 N, Des Arc, AR 72040
1/17

$69,000

$72,000

4.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,124 SqFt

13870 HWy 11 N, Des Arc, AR 72040

Listed by Parham Realty, LLC

108 ROBINHOOD, Hot Springs, AR 71913
1/49

$215,000

$219,900

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,470 SqFt

108 ROBINHOOD, Hot Springs, AR 71913

Listed by Trademark Real Estate, Inc.

273 Creek View Drive, Austin, AR 72007
1/37

$208,000

$205,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

273 Creek View Drive, Austin, AR 72007

Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS NLR Branch

802 Waco Street, Camden, AR 71701
1/18

$166,800

$166,800

2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

802 Waco Street, Camden, AR 71701

Listed by Pink Ribbon Realty

Lot 6/Block 2 Marlin Ln #Lot 6, Bella Vista, AR 72715
1/8

$49,000

$54,900

10.7%
0.7 Acres

Lot 6/Block 2 Marlin Ln #Lot 6, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Listed by Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista

109 Ranchchester Terrace, Hot Springs, AR 71913
1/44

$200,000

$275,000

27.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

109 Ranchchester Terrace, Hot Springs, AR 71913

Listed by Hot Springs Realty

207 Stacy Drive, Paragould, AR 72461
1/14

$190,000

$200,000

5.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,463 SqFt

207 Stacy Drive, Paragould, AR 72461

Listed by Century 21 Portfolio-Bold

White River Cv, Holiday Island, AR 72631
1/7

$90,000

$99,950

10.0%
0.63 Acres

White River Cv, Holiday Island, AR 72631

Listed by Holiday Island Realty

1307 Daniel Drive, Paragould, AR 72450
1/19

$172,500

$172,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,259 SqFt

1307 Daniel Drive, Paragould, AR 72450

Listed by IMAGE Realty

1566 Marquee Circle, Cabot, AR 72023
1/44

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,515 SqFt

1566 Marquee Circle, Cabot, AR 72023

Listed by PorchLight Realty

100 NW 67th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
1/3

$256,225

$256,225

3 Beds2 Baths1,415 SqFt

100 NW 67th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

2576 E Gila Way, Fayetteville, AR 72701
1/11

$289,000

$290,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

2576 E Gila Way, Fayetteville, AR 72701

Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

1729 Pittman St, Gentry, AR 72734
1/11

$274,900

$274,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt

1729 Pittman St, Gentry, AR 72734

Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

629 Albarossa Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
1/15

$282,400

$282,400

3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt

629 Albarossa Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

Listed by Rausch Coleman Realty Group, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Real Logo Knockout Black with White Wordmark

Get My App

The Real Estate Collective
Rachel Vann
+1(501) 428-7893
rachelmvann@gmail.com

      Home
      Buy
      1. Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. The Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Logo Knockout Black with White Wordmark

Get My App

The Real Estate Collective
Rachel Vann
+1(501) 428-7893
rachelmvann@gmail.com

      Home
      Buy